REVISED GAME SCHEDULE FOR NOVEMBER 28

REVISED GAME SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 28

SENIOR BIG BOYS @ STO. NINO FIELD
800-1030am TYVH SPARTANS v DOUBLE DRAGON
1100am-130pm MIGHTY SPORTS v WALKER
200pm-430pm POT AETREX v GREAT BEAR

JUNIOR BOYS @ BARANGKA
1100am-130pm GRIFFINS v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN
200pm-430pm SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v TRIPMOBA

MAJOR BOYS @ RIZAL HS
1100am-100pm PASIG v CAVITE
115pm-315pm MARIKINA v CAVITE

TBALL/COACH PITCH @ CSA SMALL FIELD
830am-1000am SUCAT v POTATO CORNER
1030am-1200pm MARIKINA v ADAM’S ICE CREAM

MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ CSA BIG FIELD
800am-1000am SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v FSP DIAMONDBACKS
1030am-1230pm SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v CAVITE

JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ BARANGKA

800am-1030am SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v RIZAL PROVINCE
JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ ROSARIO
1100am- 130pm CAVITE v A1E
230pm-500pm SKY BROADBAND v AYALA LAND PREMIER
GOOD LUCK TO ALL THE TEAMS!

GAME RESULTS FOR NOVEMBER 18 AND 21

GAME RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 18

JUNIOR BOYS

TRIPMOBA 7 v PASIG 0 (def)
PASIG 15 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 2

 

GAME RESULTS FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21

PLAYER PITCH

BMW 4 v SUCAT 7

MAJOR BOYS

MARIKINA 11 v PASIG 7
MEGA GROUP 8 v CAVITE 7
GIANTS 12 v MEGA GROUP 2
PASIG 11 v ANIMAL SCIENCE 17

JUNIOR BOYS

MARIKINA 5 v PASIG 3
GRIFFINS 3 v TRIPMOBA 14
SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 7 v HBQC 17

SENIOR BIG BOYS

POT-AETREX 2 v MIGHTY SPORTS 13

TYVH SPARTANS 10 v WALKER 8
GREAT BEAR 8 v DOUBLE DRAGON 9
MINOR MAJOR GIRLS
PASIG 15 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 1
PASIG 8 v FSP DIAMONDBACKS 18

JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS

SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 22 v SKY BROADBAND 7
A1E 4 v RIZAL PROVINCE 25
CAVITE 0 v AYALA LAND PREMIER 7
AYALA LAND PREMIER 11 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 1

 

GAME SCHEDULE, NOVEMBER 21

TENTATIVE GAME SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21

PLAYER PITCH @ CSA BIG FIELD
1000am BMW v SUCAT

MAJOR BOYS @ ROSARIO
800am MARIKINA v PASIG
1015am MEGA GROUP v CAVITE
1230pm GIANTS v MEGA GROUP
245pm PASIG v ANIMAL SCIENCE

JUNIOR BOYS @ BARANGKA
8am MARIKINA v PASIG
1100am GRIFFINS v TRIPMOBA
200pm SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v HBQC

SENIOR BIG BOYS @ STO. NINO FIELD

730am POT-AETREX v MIGHTY SPORTS

1100am TYVH SPARTANS v WALKER
200pm GREAT BEAR v DOUBLE DRAGON

MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ CSA BIG FIELD
1230pm PASIG v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN
300pm PASIG v FSP DIAMONDBACKS

JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 1
1100am SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v SKY BROADBAND
200pm A1E v RIZAL PROVINCE
JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 2
1100am CAVITE v AYALA LAND PREMIER
200pm AYALA LAND PREMIER v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN

GOOD LUCK TO ALL THE TEAMS!

 

GAME SCHEDULE FOR NOVEMBER 18 and 19

GAME SCHEDULE FOR WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 18

JUNIOR BOYS @ BARANGKA

1100am TRIPMOBA v PASIG
200pm PASIG v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN

GAME SCHEDULE FOR THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 19

JUNIOR BOYS @ BARANGKA

1100am SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v MARIKINA
200pm TRIPMOBA v HBQC

SENIOR BIG BOYS @ STO. NINO

1100am GREAT BEAR v TYVH SPARTANS
200pm MIGHTY SPORTS v DOUBLE DRAGON

 

GAME RESULTS FOR NOVEMBER 17

GAME RESULTS FOR TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 17

MAJOR BOYS @ BARANGKA
MARIKINA 14 v MEGA GROUP 10
ANIMAL SCIENCE 11 v MEGA GROUP 4

SENIOR BIG BOYS @ STO. NINO
TYVH SPARTANS 4 v MIGHTY SPORTS 5
WALKER 7 v GREAT BEAR 0 (default)

GAME RESULTS FOR NOVEMBER 14

GAME RESULTS FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 14

PLAYER PITCH @ CSA BIG FIELD
SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 5 v GROWEE 15
SUCAT 13 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 2

MAJOR BOYS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 2
CAVITE 2 v GIANTS 17
CAVITE 3 v PASIG 15
ANIMAL SCIENCE 7 v GIANTS 0 (def)

JUNIOR BOYS @ ROSARIO
MARIKINA 14 v TRIPMOBA 4
PASIG 3 v HBQC 11
SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 6 v GRIFFINS 6 (draw)

MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ CSA BIG FIELD
FSP DIAMONDBACK 17 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 12
MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 1
PASIG 9 v CAVITE 9 (draw)

JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 1
RIZAL PROVINCE 8 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 2
CAVITE 14 v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN 3

GAME SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 14

FINAL GAME SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 14

TBALL/COACH PITCH @ CSA SMALL FIELD
830am ADAM’S ICE CREAM v MARIKINA
1030 am MARIKINA v POTATO CORNER

PLAYER PITCH @ CSA BIG FIELD
830 SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v GROWEE
1030am SUCAT v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN

MAJOR BOYS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 2
10am CAVITE v GIANTS
12nn CAVITE v PASIG
2pm ANIMAL SCIENCE v GIANTS

JUNIOR BOYS @ ROSARIO
8am MARIKINA v TRIPMOBA
11am PASIG v HBQC
2pm SMOKEY MOUNTAIN v GRIFFINS

MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ CSA BIG FIELD
1pm FSP DIAMONDBACK v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN
MINOR MAJOR GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 1
8am PASIG v CAVITE

JUNIOR SENIOR BIG GIRLS @ RIZAL HIGH FIELD 1
11am RIZAL PROVINCE v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN
2pm CAVITE v SMOKEY MOUNTAIN

1st team mentioned is HOME

Good luck to all teams!

GO ILLAM!

Note: Commissioners please take note of changes. Thanks